Yessayan Krikor Haroutioun Shamamian



Contributions to Kassakhian For State Assembly 2016, Ardy

Office: Assembly District 43

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
DonorCity, stateEmployer/OccupationAmountContribution DateReport Date
SMZ ENTERPRISES INC.PASADENA, CA 9110712502016-11-082016-11-08
TOROS & MARIE INC.PASADENA, CA 9110712502016-11-082016-11-08
AIDA DIMEJIANPASADENA, CA 91107REALTOR/CENTURY 21 GOLDEN REALTY10002016-11-082016-11-08
STANDING COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION OF THE CALIFORNIA LABOR FEDERATION AFL-CIOSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-11-082017-03-08
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-11-072016-11-07
JACK BAYRAMYANGLENDALE, CA 91207CEO/OMEGA MANAGEMENT CORP10002016-11-072016-11-07
KAROZA BRIDAL INC.GLENDALE, CA 9120210002016-11-072016-11-07
MODERN CANDLES CO., INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9006510002016-11-072016-11-07
3RD TR8 APPAREL INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001415002016-11-072016-11-07
THE COMMERCE HOTEL CASINOCOMMERCE, CA 9004015002016-11-072016-11-07
HICHOICE HEALTH CARE, INC.VAN NUYS, CA 9140512002016-11-072016-11-07
ALL DAY HEALTHCARE, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9006512002016-11-072016-11-07
VINCENT ZARIANGLENDALE, CA 91202SALES MANAGER/PACIFIC COAST TITLE15002016-11-062016-11-07
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-11-042016-11-04
HOON LEELA CRESCENTA, CA 91214RETIRED/NONE42002016-11-032016-11-04
ALEX Y. WOOLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214CONSULTANT/SELF- EMPLOYED10002016-11-032016-11-04
THE KUYUMJIAN FIRM APCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001342002016-11-032016-11-04
EMIN ADJEMIANGLENDALE, CA 91203PRESIDENT & CEO/LIONS PARTNERS AGENCY, INC.10002016-11-032016-11-04
TODD R. STOKESSTEVENSON RANCH, CA 91381POLICE CAPTIAN/CITY OF GLENDALE10002016-11-032016-11-04
GREEN ENERGY INNOVATIONSSANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 9067010002016-11-022016-11-02
HAIG HOVSEPIANWANAQUE, NJ 7465CONGRESSIONAL STAFFER/U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES10002016-11-022016-11-04
TONY PETROSSIANENCINO, CA 91316FILMMAKER/TOTAL COMMUNICATIONS GROUP, INC.10002016-11-012016-11-02
MR. MARTIN, INC.SAN FERNANDO, CA 9134020002016-10-312016-10-31
BROTHERHOOD OF LOCOMOTIVE ENGINEERS AND TRAINMEN PAC FUNDINDEPENDENCE, OH 4413110002016-10-312016-10-31
VARTAN GUKASYANGLENDALE, CA 91202THERAPIST/SELF EMPLOYED10002016-10-312016-11-01
NOR OR PUBLISHING ASSOCIATION, INC.ALTADENA, CA 9100110002016-10-312016-10-31
DELTA DRUGSGLENDALE, CA 9120417002016-10-312016-11-01
CALIFORNIA TRANSIT, INC.EL MONTE, CA 9173125002016-10-262016-10-26
LA CITY CAB, LLCSUN VALLEY, CA 9135225002016-10-262016-10-26
LAURA YOUNAICALABASAS, CA 91302OFFICE MANAGER/CA CENTER OF PLASTIC SURGERY20002016-10-262016-10-26
GEORGE GARIKIANGLENDALE, CA 91207DEVELOPER/SELF EMPLOYED10002016-10-262016-10-26
MANUEL MAZMANYANGLENDALE, CA 91204DOCTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED10002016-10-262016-10-26
MARLENE MARKARIGLENDALE, CA 91203HOMEMAKER/NONE40002016-10-242016-10-24
GLENCO MED INC DBA: REMEDY DRUGSGLENDALE, CA 9120140002016-10-242016-10-25
RAFFIS PLACEGLENDALE, CA 9120510002016-10-222016-10-24
ARBI OHANIANGLENDALE, CA 91207PHYSICIAN/SOUTHERN CALIF NEUROLOGY10002016-10-222016-10-27
RAMONA OHANIANGLENDALE, CA 91201FINANCE/SCNC5002016-10-222016-10-27
ARBI OHANIANGLENDALE, CA 91207PHYSICIAN/SOUTHERN CALIF NEUROLOGY10002016-10-222016-10-27
AZNIV BAYRAMYANGLENDALE, CA 91207HEALTHCARE CONSULTANT/OMEGA MANAGEMENT CORP25002016-10-222016-10-27
JACK BAYRAMYANGLENDALE, CA 91207CEO/OMEGA MANAGEMENT CORP25002016-10-222016-10-27
RAFFIGLENDALE, CA 9120510002016-10-222016-10-27
ARTAK DALDUMYANGLENDALE, CA 91203INVESTOR/GOLDEN STATE BANK30002016-10-222016-10-27
HAGOP TCHAMANIANGLENDALE, CA 91203HEALTH CARE MGMT/PRIME MSO10002016-10-222016-10-27
HAVANES H. GAMBARYANGLENDALE, CA 91201SOFTWARE ENGINEER/NFL2002016-10-222016-10-27
DAVIT HARUTYUNYANGALVESTON, TX 77554SAFETY OFFICER/LA COUNTY PARKS & RECREATION1002016-10-222016-10-27
HAIG ARMAGHANIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90025PRESIDENT & AMP; CEO/HAIG BARRETT INC.5002016-10-222016-10-27
TALEEN KHATCHADOURIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027SUPPLEMENTAL EDUCATION/TALEEN KHATCHADOURIAN.1002016-10-222016-10-27
ROOZAN HARTOUNIANTARZANA, CA 91356RETIRED/NONE5002016-10-222016-10-27
MARY NAJARIANGLENDALE, CA 91208HOUSEWIFE/NONE3002016-10-222016-10-27
KEVORK MARKARIANMONTEBELLO, CA 90640RETIRED/NONE1502016-10-222016-10-27
SERVPRO OF KOREATOWNLOS ANGELES, CA 900062502016-10-222016-10-27
ISGOUHI H. KASSAKHIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90024DIRECTOR OF ALUMNI CENTER/UCLA5002016-10-222016-10-27
ABRAHAM TASHDJIANBURBANK, CA 91504UPHOLSTERY REPAIR/VETERAN CO.5002016-10-222016-10-27
ARTIN MANOUKIANGLENDALE, CA 91205SOCIAL WORKER/L.A. COUNTY2502016-10-222016-10-27
VARTAN HOVANESIANGLENDALE, CA 91206COMPUTER TECHNICIAN/SELF-EMPLOYED2502016-10-222016-10-27
ALEC HYELERLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214SECURITY MANAGER/3M COMPANY5002016-10-222016-10-27
FLORA DUNAIANSPASADENA, CA 91107OWNER/ PRESIDENT/WESTERN MEDICAL SUPPLY5002016-10-222016-10-27
AKOP BOIADJIANGLENDALE, CA 91201MORTUARY OWNER/SELF-EMPLOYED5002016-10-222016-10-27
RITA AHARONIANGLENDALE, CA 91201HOMEMAKER/NONE2002016-10-222016-10-27
ALEK A. POULATIANBURBANK, CA 91501CONTROLLER/LEBANESE ARAK CORPORATION5002016-10-222016-10-27
COMFORT ZONE HEATING AND AIR PLUSGLENDALE, CA 912045002016-10-222016-10-27
COMFORT ZONE HEATING AND AIR PLUSGLENDALE, CA 912045002016-10-222016-10-27
ONLY INSURANCE SERVICESVAN NUYS, CA 914011002016-10-222016-10-27
DBA: ANAHIT BLIKIAN M.D.GLENDALE, CA 912032502016-10-222016-10-27
ANTHONY & ARMAND INC. DBA SERVICE TIRE COMPANYSHERMAN OAKS, CA 914032502016-10-222016-10-27
HOVIK M. KHALOIANGLENDALE, CA 91203ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED1002016-10-222016-10-27
VICKEN J. FESTEKJIAN CPA, INC.TARZANA, CA 913562502016-10-222016-10-27
LAW OFFICES OF ANTHONY S. HAMASSIANENCINO, CA 914362502016-10-222016-10-27
THE NAZERIAN GROUPENCINO, CA 914365002016-10-222016-10-27
HAGOPIAN CHIROPRACTIC, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912045002016-10-222016-10-27
B-AIRAZUSA, CA 917025002016-10-222016-10-27
SASSOUNIAN MACHINES & TOLSLOS ANGELES, CA 900145002016-10-222016-10-27
NORTH AMERICAN TEXTILE CO., LLC (NATCO)GLENDALE, CA 912045002016-10-222016-10-27
NORA HOVSEPIANENCINO, CA 91436ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF NORA HOVSEPIAN2502016-10-222016-10-27
SARKIS KARGODORIANMONTROSE, CA 91020GENERAL CONTRACTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED2502016-10-222016-10-27
SARKIS KESHISHYANGLENDALE, CA 91207DENTIST/KESHISHYAN DENTAL CORP.10002016-10-212016-10-27
AYK DZHRAGATSPANYANGLENDALE, CA 91202PHARMACIST/ENOVEX PHARMACY5002016-10-212016-10-27
ROBERT TINGILIANSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91423DENTIST/COMFORT CARE DENTAL2502016-10-212016-10-27
SEIU LOCAL 2015 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005785002016-10-212016-10-27
GAREN HAIRAPEDIANVAN NUYS, CA 91406COMMERCIA INSURANCE ANALYST/ BROKER/FIRST KNIGHT INSURANCE2502016-10-202016-10-27
GABRIEL CHIVIDJIANLA CANADA, CA 91011CONSULTANT/CHIVIDJIAN CONSULTING1002016-10-202016-10-27
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002016-10-202016-10-27
FRANK M. MELKONIANLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011CHAIRMAN & CEO/CLOSET WORLD, INC.15002016-10-202016-10-27
SARKIS KESHISHYANGLENDALE, CA 91207DENTIST/KESHISHYAN DENTAL CORP.10002016-10-202016-10-27
TIM WENDLERPASADENA, CA 91104PROGRAM MANAGER/PARSONS1002016-10-192016-10-27
SAMUEL BOYAMIANGLENDALE, CA 91208LAW CLERK/LAW OFFICE OF MICHAEL JAY BERGER602016-10-192016-10-27
GOHAR AFIFILOS ANGELES, CA 90027DRY CLEANER/GOHAR AFIFI2502016-10-182016-10-27
MANAS BOUJIKIANTORRANCE, CA 90505RETIRED/NONE5002016-10-182016-10-27
OGANES SACHMANYANGLENDALE, CA 91203LAWYER/LAW OFFICES OF SACHMANYAN OGANES3002016-10-172016-10-27
LINDA J. SHIRVANIANNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660BUSINESS OWNER/KOMAR INVESTMENTS LLC10002016-10-162016-10-27
UTLA POLITICAL ACTION COUNCIL OF EDUCATORS UNITED TEACHERS LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9001042002016-10-162016-10-27
MICHAEL SOHIGIANVENICE, CA 90291ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED5002016-10-152016-10-27
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-10-152016-10-27
LABORERS INTERNATIONAL UNION OF NORTH AMERICA LOCAL 1309 PACLAKEWOOD, CA 9071242002016-10-142016-10-14
SARO KHEMICHIANLA CANADA, CA 91011PHYSICIAN/USC2502016-10-142016-10-27
MICHAEL PANOSSIANGLENDALE, CA 91208ENGINEER/RAYTHEON5002016-10-142016-10-27
HEW HWON KIMYORBA LINDA, CA 92886BUSINESS OWNER/HEW HWON KIM CHB5002016-10-142016-10-27
SUNG WOONG KIMLOS ANGELES, CA 90006RETIRED/NONE2002016-10-142016-10-27
JACK H. SEPETJIANGLENDALE, CA 91202TAILOR/SELF- EMPLOYED3502016-10-142016-10-27
CHIN DO LEESANTA MONICA, CA 90405HOMEMAKER/NONE1002016-10-142016-10-27
YOUN SOOK PARKSIMI VALLEY, CA 93063GOLF COACH/SELF- EMPLOYED5002016-10-142016-10-27
TAE IL CHUNLOS ANGELES, CA 90005HOMEMAKER/NONE1002016-10-142016-10-27
ONE LAW CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900101002016-10-142016-10-27
DONGWAN D. CHONG ACCOUNTANCY CORP.LOS ANGELES, CA 900105002016-10-142016-10-27
WOOLEE, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900205002016-10-142016-10-27
LABORERSLAKEWOOD, CA 9071242002016-10-142016-10-27
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002016-10-142016-10-27
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-142016-10-27
GREEN ENERGY INNOVATIONSSANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 9067010002016-10-132016-10-27
LAW OFFICES OF JOHN H. OH & ASSOCIATESLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002016-10-132016-10-27
KI HONG PARKALISO VIEJO, CA 92656BUSINESS OWNER/CHAN HA INSURANCE10002016-10-132016-10-27
NAM KOO YEOLOS ANGELES, CA 90019BUSINESS OWNER/AK CONSTRUCTION17002016-10-132016-10-27
YONG S. SURFULLERTON, CA 92832BUSINESS OWNER/AIPAC TRUCKING10002016-10-132016-10-27
CORDOBA CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9001220002016-10-122016-10-27
NICK SARKISIANMONTEBELLO, CA 90640EXECUTIVE/NASA SERVICES, INC.25002016-10-122016-10-27
ELIZABETH M. SARKISIANMONTEBELLO, CA 90640HOMEMAKER/NONE25002016-10-122016-10-27
ARSEN SARKISIANMONTEBELLO, CA 90640EXECUTIVE/NASA SERVICES INC.25002016-10-122016-10-27
PAUL F. MCKERNANGLENDALE, CA 91206DOCTOR/SELF- EMPLOYED1002016-10-122016-10-27
RUBINA PEROOMIANGLENDALE, CA 91206PROFESSOR/UCLA2502016-10-122016-10-27
THEODORE POLYCHRONISGLENDALE, CA 91202RETIRED/NONE5002016-10-122016-10-27
LORI MUNCHERIANRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275V.P./NEW SPARK HOLDINGS, INC.5002016-10-122016-10-27
PAUL G. TURPANJIANRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275REAL ESTATE/NEW SPARK HOLDINGS, INC.5002016-10-122016-10-27
PATRICIA TURPANJIANRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275OWNER/NEW SPARK HOLDINGS, INC.5002016-10-122016-10-27
A. SARIAN POOLSMONTEBELLO, CA 906405002016-10-122016-10-27
JUDITH SMITHBURBANK, CA 91501RETIRED/NONE1002016-10-122016-10-27
M & S STEEL FABRICATION, INC.SOUTH EL MONTE, CA 917335002016-10-122016-10-27
MASH ACCOUNTING AND CONSULTING LLPGLENDALE, CA 912025002016-10-122016-10-27
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION PACORANGE, CA 928682502016-10-122016-10-27
JIMMY BLACKMAN & ASSOCIATES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900644002016-10-122016-10-27
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502016-10-122016-10-27
GARO KASSABIANBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210PLASTIC SURGEON/GARO KASSABIAN5002016-10-122016-10-27
JOHN HARABEDIANSIERRA MADRE, CA 91024LAWYER/BENTHAM IMF20002016-10-112016-10-27
KHAREN MINASYANVAN NUYS, CA 91402DENTIST/SELF-EMPLOYED2502016-10-102016-10-27
MARY FERMANIANANAHEIM HILLS, CA 92808RETAILER/OWNER/SUPER KING MARKET10002016-10-102016-10-27
ALBERT BABAYANGLENDALE, CA 91201BROKER/JOHN HART REAL ESTATE5002016-10-072016-10-27
ORIGINAL PARKING SERVICE, INC.NORTHRIDGE, CA 9132610002016-10-072016-10-27
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 501, I.U.O.E PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005710002016-10-072016-10-27
CAROLYN MUGARCAMBRIDGE, MA 02139ADVISOR/CAROLYN MUGAR10002016-10-062016-10-27
NAZARETH KEVONIANGLENDALE, CA 91202RETIRED/NONE1002016-10-062016-10-27
CAROLYN MUGARCAMBRIDGE, MA 02139ADVISOR/CAROLYN MUGAR10002016-10-052016-10-05
ZAREH SINANYAN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013GLENDALE, CA 91203-20002016-10-052016-10-27
LORIS MORADIANGLENDALE, CA 91203INSURANCE AGENT/LORIS MORADIAN INSURANCE1002016-10-052016-10-27
ANTHONY NERCESSIANTUJUNGA, CA 91042BUSINESS BROKER/KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY1002016-10-052016-10-27
BRUCE HINKLEYGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/NONE1002016-10-052016-10-27
BOBBY HOVSEPIANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214CONSULTANT/BHOV CONSULTING, INC.2502016-10-052016-10-27
ALVIN GALSTIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90077ATTORNEY AT LAW/GALSTIAN LAW, APC2502016-10-052016-10-27
ARMEN VARTANYBURBANK, CA 91505PHYSICIAN/ARMEN VARTANY10002016-10-052016-10-27
MESROB TASHJIANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214TEACHER/LAUSD502016-10-052016-10-27
CHRISTOPHER BOUTELLELOS ANGELES, CA 90027RETIRED/NONE362016-10-052016-10-27
RAYMOND JOHNSONCOLUMBIA, MD 21044RETIRED/NONE1002016-10-052016-10-27
ALEN BAKHTAMIANLA CANADA, CA 91011DENTIST/ALEN BAKHTAMIAN1002016-10-052016-10-27
ARMEN HOONANIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/ARMEN HOONANIAN20002016-10-042016-10-27
SHANT MINASGLENDALE, CA 91201GEOLOGIST/APPPLIED EARTH SCIENCES2502016-10-042016-10-27
MICHAEL PERRYLOS ANGELES, CA 90027WRITER/MICHAEL PERRY1002016-10-042016-10-27
GARY FINERGLENDALE, CA 91203DENTIST/GARY FINER1002016-10-042016-10-27
LEONARD MANOUKIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/STATE COMP INS FUND1002016-10-042016-10-27
STEPHEN ROPFOGETGLENDALE, CA 91202SALES/STEPHEN ROPFOGEL2502016-10-042016-10-27
ARMINE HACOPIANGLENDALE, CA 91207EDUCTAOR/GCC2002016-10-042016-10-27
ARMEN HOONANIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/ARMEN HOONANIAN20002016-10-032016-10-04
ALEXANDER DE OCAMPOLOS ANGELES, CA 90004SENIOR CONSULTANT/SCG1002016-10-032016-10-27
MESROP KHOUDAGOULIANGLENDALE, CA 91201ATTORNEY/MESROP KHOUDAGOULIAN42002016-10-032016-10-27
JOHN CHIANG FOR TREASURER 2014ENCINO, CA 9143618882016-10-032016-10-27
KEVORK H. ZEITOUNIANALTADENA, CA 91001RETIRED/NONE1002016-10-032016-10-27
AVAK OURISHIANPASADENA, CA 91107RETAIL/AVAK OURISHIAN1002016-10-032016-10-27
YEZNIK O. KAZANDJIANPORTER RANCH, CA 91326ATTORNEY/YEZNIK O. KAZANDJIAN5002016-10-032016-10-27
HAROUT YAGHSEZIANENCINO, CA 91316DOCTOR/HAROUT YAGHSEZIAN3002016-10-032016-10-27
HARRY SINANIANTARZANA, CA 91356RETIRED/NONE5002016-10-032016-10-27
H KENNETH NORIANBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212RETIRED/NONE2502016-10-032016-10-27
PAUL M. MARAIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90068ATTORNEY/US AIR FORCE5002016-10-032016-10-27
HOURI TAVITIANGLENDALE, CA 91201HUMAN RESOURCES & DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS/SIMON G1002016-10-032016-10-27
HOURY V. KAZANJIANGLENDALE, CA 91202TRADING/SELF-EMPLOYED2002016-10-032016-10-27
SILVA WAHAN KECHICHIANBURBANK, CA 91501SOCIAL WORKER/LA COUNTY1002016-10-032016-10-27
DANIEL A. CANTORGLENDALE, CA 91202ATTORNEY/DANIEL A. CANTOR2002016-10-032016-10-27
ALAIN H. KRAKIRIANGLENDALE, CA 91208CONSULTANT/ALAIN H. KRAKIRIAN5002016-10-032016-10-27
KRIKOR KABAKLIANGLENDALE, CA 91205REALTOR/KRIKOR KABAKLIAN2502016-10-032016-10-27
ARMEN L. MIKAYELYANENCINO, CA 91436ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED3002016-10-032016-10-27
HAGOP HERGELIANBURBANK, CA 91506TRUST OFFICER/LA COUNTY2002016-10-032016-10-27
SAN FERNANDO VALLEY YOUNG DEMOCRATCOVINA, CA 917225002016-10-032016-10-27
ALEX ARA ALBARIAN DDS INC.GLENDALE, CA 912042002016-10-032016-10-27
BEDIG ARARADIAN CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANTGLENDALE, CA 912035002016-10-032016-10-27
RAFI PELTEKIANGRANADA HILLS, CA 91344IT CONSULTANT/WESTERN ASSET MANAGEMENT2502016-10-032016-10-27
FIRST KNIGHT INSURANCE, INC.NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 916012002016-10-032016-10-27
TOROS YETENEKIANGLENDALE, CA 91205DATING SERVICE/SELF-EMPLOYED2002016-10-032016-10-27
ARIN ABOULIANGLENDALE, CA 91206PHYSICIAN/ARIN ABOULIAN2502016-10-022016-10-27
ROBERT SETRAKIANNEW YORK, NY 10022INVESTOR/THE HELIOS GROUP2502016-10-012016-10-27
PHILIP KANAYANHOUSTON, TX 77007ATTORNEY/KARST VON OISTE LLP5002016-09-302016-10-27
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-09-302016-10-27
NATALIE SAMARJIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90046ATTORNEY/NLSLA2002016-09-292016-10-27
RODNEY V. KHANGLENDALE, CA 91208CONSULTANT/RODNEY V. KHAN10002016-09-292016-10-27
SHIRAZ SIMONIANGLENDALE, CA 91207LAWYER/SIMONIAN & SIMONIAN PLC2502016-09-282016-10-27
MARICELA GUZMANSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030PROGRAM ANALYST/DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS1002016-09-262016-10-27
ARTIN HARTOUNIANBURBANK, CA 91501PHARMACY TECHNICIAN/WESTERN DRUG1502016-09-262016-10-27
HAIG KRAKIRIANBURBANK, CA 91504SOFTWARE DEVELOPER/HAIG KRAKIRIAN5002016-09-252016-10-27
ARMEN ADJEMIANGLENDALE, CA 91206EXECUTIVE/BMV2502016-09-252016-10-27
ARTHUR KOKOZIANPASADENA, CA 91104BUSINESS OWNER/SELF-EMPLOYED5002016-09-252016-10-27
ELEN ASATRYANGLENDALE, CA 91202EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/ANCA WESTERN REGION5002016-09-252016-10-27
SILVA KARDJIANBURBANK, CA 91504REALTOR/HOUSE OF REALTY5002016-09-252016-10-27
KENNETH V. HACHIKIANLAKE FOREST, IL 60045INVESTMENT BANKER/THE IVE CONSULTING GROUP LLC5002016-09-252016-10-27
ANNY SURMENIANSAN MARINO, CA 91108CIVIL SERVANT/CITY OF LA1502016-09-252016-10-27
MIREILLE PARTAMIAN HAMPARIANPASADENA, CA 91106OPTOMETRIST/MIREILLE HAMPARIAN2502016-09-252016-10-27
RAY PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90041BUSINESS OWNER/SELF-EMPLOYED10002016-09-242016-09-29
SHANT SAHAKIANGLENDALE, CA 91202MARKETING/SEDIVA SOLUTIONS2502016-09-242016-09-29
TODD R. STOKESSTEVENSON RANCH, CA 91381POLICE CAPTIAN/CITY OF GLENDALE5002016-09-242016-09-29
ARA MAHDESSIANGLENDALE, CA 91202CEO/SERVICE TITAN10002016-09-242016-09-29
PAUL KARAPETIANGLENDALE, CA 91207ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF PAUL KARAPETIAN5002016-09-242016-09-29
MICHAEL GARABEDPASADENA, CA 91105ATTORNEY/REED SMITH LLP1002016-09-242016-09-29
RAYMOND JOHNSONCOLUMBIA, MD 21044RETIRED/NONE1002016-09-242016-09-29
VAROUJ J. MIRZAIANSGLENDALE, CA 91207BROKER ASSOCIATE/REMAX5002016-09-242016-09-29
ARSHAGOUHI TAVITIANGLENDALE, CA 91203RETIRED/NONE20002016-09-242016-09-29
MIHRAN TOUMAJANGLENDALE, CA 91206TECHNOLOGY SALES/IIG1002016-09-242016-09-29
VARTAN TCJEKMEDYIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90065CEO/VT PRO DESIGN40002016-09-242016-09-29
ARA TALAR CHALIANPHILADELPHIA, PA 19103PHYSICIAN/UNIVERSITY OF PENN10002016-09-242016-09-29
ALEXANDER MIRECKILOS ANGELES, CA 90039BUSINESS OWNER/ALEXANDER MIRECKI42002016-09-242016-09-29
ALEJANDRO PARAJONGLENDALE, CA 91206CEO/PARAJON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS2502016-09-242016-09-29
LOLA ABRAHAMIANGLENDALE, CA 91208LAW ENFORCEMENT/CITY OF GLENDALE1002016-09-242016-09-29
ROBERT AHNLOS ANGELES, CA 90019ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED1002016-09-242016-09-29
CHRIS MARACHELIANVERNON, CA 90058OWNER/SELF-EMPLOYED2502016-09-242016-09-29
ART MARACHELIANBURBANK, CA 91504ELECTRONIC MOTOR/SUPERIOR ELECTRIC MOTOR SVC INC.2502016-09-242016-09-29
ARMEN ABOULIANGLENDALE, CA 91206PHYSICIAN/KAISER PERMANENTE10002016-09-242016-09-29
GRIGOR GRIGORIANGLENDALE, CA 91208CEO/GSA DESIGN15002016-09-242016-09-29
ZAREH BAGHOOMIANGLENDALE, CA 91208DENTIST/Z. BAGHOOMIAN DDS, INC.2002016-09-242016-09-29
RAFFI MARACHELIANBURBANK, CA 91504ENGINEER/SELF-EMPLOYED2502016-09-242016-09-29
ARMEN JANIANGLENDALE, CA 91207LAWYER/ARMEN JANIAN10002016-09-242016-09-29
HILDA MANJIKIANHENDERSON, NV 89052HOMEMAKER/NONE25002016-09-242016-09-29
HAIG MANJIKIANHENDERSON, NV 89052RETIRED/NONE25002016-09-242016-09-29
ERIC D. BOYCEGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/NONE10002016-09-242016-09-29
INVERSELOGIC, INC.GLENDALE, CA 9120810002016-09-242016-09-29
ARBI MIRZAIANSGLENDALE, CA 91208CHIROPRACTOR/SELF EMPLOYED10002016-09-242016-09-29
MESA RX, INC.VAN NUYS, CA 9140515002016-09-242016-09-29
GAA PHARMACY INC.GLENDALE, CA 9120510002016-09-242016-09-29
SUZIE ABAJIANSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030PROFESSOR/OCCIDENTAL COLLEGE10002016-09-242016-09-29
VAROUJ V. BEDIKIANGLENDALE, CA 91207PRESIDENT/GBH COMMUNICATIONS28002016-09-242016-09-29
OSEP TOKATPORTER RANCH, CA 91326ENTREPENEUR/NONE10002016-09-242016-09-29
PASADENA ORIENTIAL RUG, INC.PADENA, CA 9110420002016-09-242016-09-29
MAYER BROWN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002016-09-242016-09-29
PALMER VILLAS, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900275002016-09-242016-09-29
ZOVIG MEGUERDITCHIANNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601OFFICE MANAGER/SYLVIA2002016-09-242016-09-29
VARTAN V. JANGOZIANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214ARCHITECT/VARTAN V. JANGOZIAN3002016-09-242016-09-29
SHAHE MAZBANIANGLENDALE, CA 91206BANKER/MUFG - UNION BANK2002016-09-242016-09-29
FRED KHACHEKIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90039ENGINEER/PRECISE AIR SYSTEMS INC.2502016-09-242016-09-29
ROBERT MATIGANSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403ENGINEER/ROBERT MATIGAN1502016-09-242016-09-29
ARDASHES A. GORGORIANBURBANK, CA 91505EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/HOMENETMEN2502016-09-242016-09-29
ERIC SCHOCKMANSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403PROFESSOR/WOODBURY UNIVERSITY1002016-09-242016-09-29
ROUZANNA BERBERIANMONROVIA, CA 91016TEACHER/SOUTH PASADENA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT1002016-09-242016-09-29
HRATCH SIMONIANGLENDALE, CA 91206IMPORT-EXPORT/HRATCH SIMONIAN2502016-09-242016-09-29
ANTHONY MOROVATIGLENDALE, CA 91202CHIROPRACTIC DR./MOROVATI CHIROPRACTIC CORP5002016-09-242016-09-29
STEPAN BAGHDASSARIANVAN NUYS, CA 91406ATTORNEY/STEPAN BAGHDASSARIAN1002016-09-242016-09-29
HOVSEP MOVSSESIANGLENDALE, CA 91208SYSTEMS TEST ENGINEER/NORTHROP GRUMAN1002016-09-242016-09-29
FREDRIK DER HACOPIANGLENDALE, CA 91202CONSULTANT/FREDRIK DER HACOPIAN2002016-09-242016-09-29
ROBERT ESKANDARBURBANK, CA 91505SALES/SHI1002016-09-242016-09-29
ROBEN HAGOBIANGLENDALE, CA 91204SEMI PRECIOUS STONES/ROBEN HAGOBIAN2002016-09-242016-09-29
GEORGE ISSAIANSGLENDALE, CA 91202REAL ESTATE/COLDWELL BANKER2002016-09-242016-09-29
LAW OFFICES OF ARTHUR S. CHARCHIANGLENDALE, CA 912032002016-09-242016-09-29
ZAVEN KAZAZIANGLENDALE, CA 91206RETIRED/NONE2002016-09-242016-09-29
SAREEN BEZDIKIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/SAREEN BEZDIKIAN1002016-09-242016-09-29
DOUGLAS M. FARRLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214OWNER/DOUGLAS M. FARR & CO.2002016-09-242016-09-29
KREKOR KARAGUEZIANGRANADA HILLS, CA 91344PRESIDENT/KIRK KARA CORP.5002016-09-242016-09-29
KRIKOR K. YEREVANIANTARZANA, CA 91350R.E. DEVELOPER/KRIKOR YEREVANIAN5002016-09-242016-09-29
ANTRANIK KARAGUEZIANNORTHRIDGE, CA 91325REAL ESTATE/ANTRANIK KARAGUEZIAN1002016-09-242016-09-29
ARAM EGINLI AGINIANENCINO, CA 91316PRESIDENT/AGINIAN ACCOUNTING2002016-09-242016-09-29
KURKEN BERKSANLARWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364INTERNATIONAL MARKETING/BAY-BERK2002016-09-242016-09-29
ANASTASSIOS P. MARGARONISROHERT PARK, CA 94928JOURNALIST/ANASTASSIOS MARGARONIS5002016-09-242016-09-29
RAFFY MARDIROSSIANGLENDALE, CA 91202STUDENT/NONE5002016-09-242016-09-29
ARTHUR ILANGESYANGLENDALE, CA 91207ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED3002016-09-242016-09-29
BELDERIAN ENTERPRISES, LLC DBA A&B CONSTRUCTION CO.GLENDALE, CA 912075002016-09-242016-09-29
GLENWEST MANAGEMENT CO.GLENDALE, CA 912071002016-09-242016-09-29
GLENWEST MANAGEMENT CO.GLENDALE, CA 912071002016-09-242016-09-29
AGS MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC. DBA LAKEVIEW ADHCLAKE VIEW TERRACE, CA 913429902016-09-242016-09-29
M & R CARPET SERVICING CO.GLENDALE, CA 912082002016-09-242016-09-29
GUIRAGOS S. MINASSIANTARZANA, CA 91356DOCTOR/GUIRAGOS S. MINASSIAN M D2002016-09-242016-09-29
CHOLAKYAN CHIROPRACTIC INC.EAGLE ROCK, CA 900415002016-09-242016-09-29
VARUZHAN PETROSYAN, INC. DBA GREENLIFE INSURANCE AGENCYGLENDALE, CA 912025002016-09-242016-09-29
EVA GARIBIANARCADIA, CA 91006CPA/G+A5002016-09-242016-09-29
SIMPLE CAR TITLE LOANSMISSION HILLS, CA 913452002016-09-242016-09-29
ALLIANCE BUILDERS, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912063002016-09-242016-09-29
ALLIED LENDING GROUP INC.GLENDALE, CA 912031502016-09-242016-09-29
FREDGLENDALE, CA 912072002016-09-242016-09-29
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ARMENIAN DEMOCRATSINGLEWOOD, CA 903015002016-09-242016-09-29
MEHER DER OHANESSIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027ACCOUNTING/SI2002016-09-242016-09-29
LARA C. SAIKALIBURBANK, CA 91501CAREGIVER/IHSS3002016-09-242016-09-29
KAREN STEPANYANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027EXECUTIVE MANAGER/BLUE CIRCLE3002016-09-242016-09-29
ROUBEN HOVESPIANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214SELF EMPLOYED/HAIMENTAL DUCT, INC.2002016-09-242016-09-29
SHAK ENTERPRISES INC.GLENDORA, CA 917405002016-09-242016-09-29
RYAN JOHNSONARCADIA, CA 91006EDUCATOR/EL MONTE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT1502016-09-242016-09-29
TEREZA YERIMYANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027HOMEMAKER/NONE1002016-09-242016-09-29
KIRK O. CARTOZIANGLENDALE, CA 91202REAL ESTATE BROKER/CARTOZIAN ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE4502016-09-242016-09-29
RAY PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90041BUSINESS OWNER/SELF-EMPLOYED10002016-09-232016-09-23
SEVANA ZETLIAN OHANIANGLENDALE, CA 91210LAWYER/STATE OF CA2002016-09-232016-09-29
VARAND GOURJIANGLENDALE, CA 91203ATTORNEY/GOURJIAN LAW GROUP, PC2502016-09-232016-09-29
OSHIN HAROOTOONIANNORTHRIDGE, CA 91325CEO/PRESIDENT/PRIMEX CLINICAL LAB INC.25002016-09-232016-09-29
VICKEN PAPAZIANBURBANK, CA 91504ATTORNEY/VICKEN PAPAZIAN502016-09-232016-09-29
ARARAT AGAKHANIANGLENDALE, CA 91206RESTAURANTEUR/BIG MAMA5002016-09-232016-09-29
HAMLET SARKISSIANGLENDALE, CA 91201FILMMAKER/BOOJIES ENTERTAINMENT2502016-09-232016-09-29
SHANT TCHAKERIANGLENDALE, CA 91207LAWYER/SELF-EMPLOYED2502016-09-232016-09-29
LILIA SHAMAMIANGLENDALE, CA 91201PRESIDENT/KAREN PHARMACY10002016-09-232016-09-29
AROUS MOURADIANTUJUNGA, CA 91042SENIOR DIRECTOR OF ACCOUNTING/WARNER MUSIC GROUP5002016-09-232016-09-29
ARBI POULATIANGLENDALE, CA 91201CFO/EVERGREEN COMMUNITIES, LLC2502016-09-232016-09-29
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002016-09-232016-09-29
ED BUCKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90046RETIRED/N/A10002016-09-232016-09-29
RAFFI PAPAZIANGLENDALE, CA 91201PHARMACIST/RAFFI PAPAZIAN42002016-09-232016-09-29
ZAREH SINANYAN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013GLENDALE, CA 9120310002016-09-232016-09-29
ALAJAJIAN MARCOOSI ARCHITECTSGLENDALE, CA 9120310002016-09-232016-09-29
JACK DARAKJIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90068EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/MODERN SUPPORT SERVICES LLC10002016-09-232016-09-29
VAHE KUZOYANGLENDALE, CA 91202BUSINESS OWNER/SERVICE TITAN10002016-09-232016-09-29
HI CHOICE HEALTH CAREGLENDALE, CA 9120210002016-09-232016-09-29
MELKON R. MELKONIANSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91423ATTORNEY/KEOSIAN BERBERIAN10002016-09-232016-09-29
KEOSIAN LAW GROUP A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATIONENCINO, CA 9143610002016-09-232016-09-29
KEOSIAN BERBERIAN LLPENCINO, CA 9143610002016-09-232016-09-29
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346020002016-09-232016-09-29
GLENWEST MANAGEMENT CO.GLENDALE, CA 9120715002016-09-232016-09-29
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 9174620002016-09-232016-09-29
MALCOLM JOHNSONGLENDALE, CA 91206WRITER/MALCOLM JOHNSON502016-09-222016-09-29
ALFRED EISAIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ENTREPREANEUR/INTELINAIR2502016-09-222016-09-29
JOSEPH KANIMIANGLENDALE, CA 91202ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED1002016-09-222016-09-29
RAFFI KENDIRJIANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214FINANCIAL ADVISOR/MERRILL LYNCH2502016-09-222016-09-29
GEORGE CHAPJIANDUARTE, CA 91010DEPT. DIRECTOR/COUNTY OF SANTA BARBARA1002016-09-222016-09-29
GARY CHURUKIANPALM DESERT, CA 92211DESIGNER/SELF-EMPLOYED1002016-09-222016-09-29
KEVORK SANTIKIANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214RETIRED/NONE1002016-09-222016-09-29
ARMEN SEFYANGLENDALE, CA 91203ATTORNEY/SEFYAN LAW FIRM, APC2502016-09-222016-09-29
KIRK O. CARTOZIANGLENDALE, CA 91202REAL ESTATE BROKER/CARTOZIAN ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE20002016-09-222016-09-29
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 99 CANDIDATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000521002016-09-222016-09-29
EDDIE ARSLANIANGLENDALE, CA 91207ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANT/RAMBOLL ENVIRON1002016-09-212016-09-29
EUGENE LA PIETRALOS ANGELES, CA 90027RETIRED/NONE10002016-09-202016-09-29
MURAD M. MINASIANMONTEBELLO, CA 90640SENIOR ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE/LEVI10002016-09-202016-09-29
MALEKIAN & ASSOCIATES INC.GLENDALE, CA 9120215002016-09-202016-09-29
HRAND AVANESSIANGLENDALE, CA 91205RETIRED/NONE2502016-09-202016-09-29
ARMEN AMBARTSOUMIANGLENDALE, CA 91206FOUNDER/AMERICAN CHESS ACADEMY5002016-09-202016-09-29
EDWARD AZIZIANGLENDALE, CA 91206MD/EDWARD AZIZIAN5002016-09-202016-09-29
ARMEN ZATIKYANBURBANK, CA 91502REALTOR/KELLER WILLIAMS3002016-09-202016-09-29
DANIEL A. CANTORGLENDALE, CA 91202ATTORNEY/DANIEL A. CANTOR1252016-09-202016-09-29
AKOP KARYANBURBANK, CA 91504PRESIDENT/ARBAT ENTERPRISES2502016-09-202016-09-29
ARAMIS MANUKYANGLENDALE, CA 91208EXPORTING/ARAMIS MANUKYAN5002016-09-202016-09-29
SASSOUN NALBANDIANBURBANK, CA 91504ATTORNEY/SASSOUN NALBANDIAN5002016-09-192016-09-29
JEREMY RUBENSTEINLOS ANGELES, CA 90039REAL ESTATE/METRO PROPERTIES, INC.10002016-09-192016-09-29
NABIL KARABETIANGLENDALE, CA 91202CEO/KARABETIAN IMPORT, INC.13002016-09-192016-09-29
DELTA DRUGSGLENDALE, CA 9120425002016-09-192016-09-29
GEORGE KIVORKWASHINGTON, DC 20001FEDERAL LIAISON/CITY OF LOS ANGELES2502016-09-172016-09-29
HAGOP TCHAKERIANPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272INSTRUMENT MECHANIC/CITY OF LA1002016-09-162016-09-29
SARKIS BERBERIANBURBANK, CA 91502PRESIDENT/CEO/CRATERS & FREIGHTERS2502016-09-152016-09-29
GAD AUTO BODY SHOP INC.GLENDALE, CA 9120412002016-09-152016-09-29
ELIAS PARKING SERVICELOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002016-09-152016-09-29
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9000542002016-09-152016-09-29
HAIG MATOSIANSANTA MONICA, CA 90403VICE PRESIDENT/SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA DISPOSAL10002016-09-142016-09-29
PETER HOSHARIANBURBANK, CA 91501ATTORNEY/HOSHARIAN LAW FIRM, A.P.L.C1002016-09-142016-09-29
BARED MARONIANCPCONUT CREEK, FL 33063FILMMAKER/SELF1002016-09-142016-09-29
VARDAB DILANCHYANGLENDALE, CA 91202ADMINISTRATOR/KARA PRESCHOOL2502016-09-142016-09-29
MIKE GEDJEYANVAN NUYS, CA 91406BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER/SCPMG3002016-09-142016-09-29
VAHE E. SHAHINIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ENGINEER/VAHE SHAHINIAN2502016-09-142016-09-29
ARTIN NAZARIANGLENDALE, CA 91206PHYSICIAN/SELF5002016-09-142016-09-29
SHANT KOUMRIQIANGLENDALE, CA 91206FINANCE/NONE2502016-09-142016-09-29
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-09-142016-09-29
ARMINE GOROYANGLENDALE, CA 91206MANAGER/GLEN ECHO INC.42002016-09-142016-09-29
AV MANAGEMENT & COLLECTION SERVICESLYNWOOD, CA 9026210002016-09-142016-09-29
ANDRANIK SOGOYANLOS ANGELES, CA 90039OWNER/JEWELER25002016-09-142016-09-29
KHATCHIK CHRIS SAFARIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90071ATTORNEY/SAFARIAN CHOI & BOLSTAD10002016-09-142016-09-29
JAKE FERMANIANANAHEIM, CA 92808VP/SUPER KING5002016-09-142016-09-29
VATCHE FERMANIANLA CANADA, CA 91011OWNER/SUPER KING MARKET10002016-09-142016-09-29
TENI KARAPETIANLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011PUBLICIST/STX ENTERTAINMENT1002016-09-132016-09-29
JILL CORDESLOS ANGELES, CA 90039UNEMPLOYED/NONE10002016-09-132016-09-29
ADEL LUZURIAGAGLENDALE, CA 91202REAL ESTATE/ADEL LUZURIAGA5002016-09-132016-09-29
ANDRE PANOSSIANLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011PHYSICIAN/ANDRE PANOSSIAN10002016-09-122016-09-29
SHANT NAHAPETIANWASHINGTON, DC 20002PUBLIC AFFAIRS CONSULTANT/DCI GROUP5002016-09-122016-09-29
MHER PANOSSIANGLENDALE, CA 91205MANAGER/CARAVAN ENTERPRISES, INC.2502016-09-122016-09-29
VATCHE SHIRIKJIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90014OWNER/GEMS WEST INC.5002016-09-122016-09-29
M.G.M AUTO REPAIR & BODYSHOP, INC.TORRANCE, CA 905032002016-09-122016-09-29
VAHAN GARBOUSHIANTORRANCE, CA 90505CORPORATE EXECUTIVE/ARZON SOLAR LLC2502016-09-122016-09-29
AZNIV GOENJIANPALOS VERDES, CA 90274REALTOR/SELF EMPLOYED2502016-09-122016-09-29
SANTA FE FAMILY DENTAL CENTERHUNTINGTON PARK, CA 902552002016-09-122016-09-29
SHEILA PAPAYANSPALOS VERDES, CA 90274RETIRED/NONE5002016-09-122016-09-29
SHERI MESSERLIANTORRANCE, CA 90505RE BROKER/NAI CAPITAL2502016-09-122016-09-29
ANDREW BADAKHASIANTORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/NONE1002016-09-122016-09-29
STEPS TO HEAVEN SERVICES, LLCGLENDALE, CA 912021502016-09-122016-09-29
MINAS HASHOLIANTORRANCE, CA 90505RETIRED/NONE1002016-09-122016-09-29
MOVSES KENDIRJIANGLENDALE, CA 91206CONSULTING/MOVSES KENDIRJIAN2002016-09-122016-09-29
SHANT BABOUJIANGLENDALE, CA 91207BANKER/WELLS FARGO BANK5002016-09-122016-09-29
GOULD & ORELLANA, LLCLONG BEACH, CA 9080232002016-09-122016-09-29
LABORERS LOCAL 300LOS ANGELES, CA 9000615002016-09-112016-09-12
ZAVEN PAUL AKIANVALENCIA, CA 91355RETIRED/NONE18002016-09-112016-09-29
LABORERSLOS ANGELES, CA 9000615002016-09-112016-09-29
PRIME HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.ONTARIO, CA 91761-39002016-09-092016-09-29
ENTERTAINMENT UNION COALITION PACBURBANK, CA 9150542002016-09-092016-09-29
HAIG MATOSIANSANTA MONICA, CA 90403VICE PRESIDENT/SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA DISPOSAL10002016-09-062016-09-07
HRACH KHUDATYANGLENDALE, CA 91206PHYSICIAN/HRACH KHUDATYAN5002016-09-042016-09-29
SHAHAN YACOUBIANLA CANADA, CA 91011SURGEON/SHAHAN YACOUBIAN2502016-09-022016-09-29
CHRISTOPHER MATARESELA CANADA, CA 91011ATTORNEY/CHRISTOPHER MATARESE-2502016-09-022016-09-29
ANDY TOROSYANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214CPA/HCVT, LLP10002016-09-012016-09-29
GEVIK M. BAGHDASSARIANGLENDALE, CA 91207ATTORNEY/BAGHDASSARIAN LAW10002016-09-012016-09-29
RAYMOND HOVSEPIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027ATTORNEY/RAYMOND HOVSEPIAN, APC1002016-09-012016-09-29
EDWARD MEGERDICHIANGLENDALE, CA 91208MORTGAGE PROFESSIONAL/SKYLINE H1002016-09-012016-09-29
VARTAN MARKARIANGLENDALE, CA 91208REAL ESTATE/MARKARIAN REALTY4002016-09-012016-09-29
ANDY TOROSYANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214CPA/HCVT, LLP10002016-08-312016-09-01
CRAIG DARIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90038CEO/OCCIDENTAL ENTERTAIMENT GROUP HOLDINGS, INC.42002016-08-302016-09-29
CHRISTOPHER MATARESELA CANADA, CA 91011ATTORNEY/CHRISTOPHER MATARESE2502016-08-302016-09-29
MARDIROS DAKESSIANLA CANADA, CA 91011LAWYER/REED SMITH LLP5002016-08-302016-09-29
JOHN M. NORIANSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030PHYSICIAN/JOHN M. NORIAN2002016-08-302016-09-29
ZIA VARTABEDIANBURBANK, CA 91506TEACHER/FIRST STEPS1002016-08-302016-09-29
ABRAHAM TASHDJIANBURBANK, CA 91504UPHOLSTERY REPAIR/VETERAN CO.2502016-08-302016-09-29
MOURAD (ROD) SHAHINIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90068RETIRED/NONE1002016-08-302016-09-29
SCARLET AVAKIANRESEDA, CA 91335MANAGER/ALLIANCE UNITED INSURANCE1002016-08-302016-09-29
MELDIA YESAYANGLENDALE, CA 91208ARTS MANAGER/MACHINE PROJECT1002016-08-302016-09-29
TAMAR TUJIANLA CANADA, CA 91011ATTORNY/TAMAR TUJIAN5002016-08-302016-09-29
COREN SHAKARIANLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011REAL ESTATE/COREN SHAKARIAN2502016-08-302016-09-29
LAW OFFICE OF KARL S. THURMONDLOS ANGELES, CA 900495002016-08-302016-09-29
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 12PASADENA, CA 9110342002016-08-302016-09-29
NYLA, LLC DBA ANDYBURBANK, CA 915051002016-08-302016-09-29
RAFFIK KHATCHATURIANLA CANADA, CA 91011RETIRED/NONE5002016-08-302016-09-29
EILEEN STEVENSLA CANADA, CA 91011INSURANCE/EILEEN STEVENS2002016-08-302016-09-29
UA JOURNEYMEN & APPRENTICES LOCAL #250 PACGARDENA, CA 9024845002016-08-292016-08-29
RAFFI HAMPARIANPASADENA, CA 91106GOVT. RELATIONS/LACMTA5002016-08-292016-09-29
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE-CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002085002016-08-292016-09-29
MINA SHIRVANIANGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A10002016-08-292016-09-29
ALICE PETROSSIANGLENDALE, CA 91026RETIRED/N/A10002016-08-292016-09-29
HAMLET CHRAGHCHIANGLENDALE, CA 91207MANAGEMENT/POVAC INVESTMENTS, INC.42002016-08-292016-09-29
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION NO. 399 STUDIO TRANSPORTATION DRIVERSNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160215002016-08-292016-09-29
HOME RESTAURANT SAVP, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002710002016-08-292016-09-29
SERVICON SYSTEMS, INC.CULVER CITY, CA 9023210002016-08-292016-09-29
NATALIE MAHDESIANSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604INTERIOR ARCHITECT/NATALIE MAHDESIAN10002016-08-292016-09-29
CHRIS PETROSSIANLA CANADA, CA 91011BANKER/LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL14312016-08-292016-09-29
JOHN V. PRIDJIANPASADENA, CA 91103PRESIDENT/PASADENA FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.42002016-08-272016-09-29
CHRIS PETROSSIANLA CANADA, CA 91011BANKER/LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL20002016-08-242016-09-29
CHRIS PETROSSIANLA CANADA, CA 91011BANKER/LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL20002016-08-232016-08-24
CESAR REINOSOLA CANADA, CA 91001REAL ESTATE BROKER/ ATTORNEY/CESAR REINOSO1002016-08-232016-09-29
MARGARET A. MGRUBLIANPASADENA, CA 91107RETIRED/NONE10002016-08-232016-09-29
GERARD J. SHIRIKJIANGLENDALE, CA 91207JEWELER/GERARD LEON1002016-08-222016-09-29
WENDY KAZANJIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/KAZANJIAN LAW1502016-08-222016-09-29
RALPH TUFENKIANGLENDALE, CA 91208RETIRED/N/A2502016-08-222016-09-29
VACHE FERMANIANLA CANADA, CA 91011OWNER/SUPER KING10002016-08-222016-09-29
TRUE INTEGRITY INSURANCE & PAYROLL SERVICES,INC.BURBANK, CA 915021002016-08-222016-09-29
RAFFIS PLACEGLENDALE, CA 9120525002016-08-202016-08-22
TALTECH CONSTRUCTION, INC.GLENDALE, CA 9120125002016-08-202016-09-29
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000142002016-08-202016-09-29
RAFFIGLENDALE, CA 9120525002016-08-202016-09-29
AVETIS MINASYANVAN NUYS, CA 91405CEO/TNH PHARMACY II40002016-08-192016-09-29
KENNETH HEKIMIANTORRANCE, CA 90503ENGINEERING/HVN ENVIRONMENTAL3002016-08-182016-09-29
ALLIED PUBLIC ADJUSTERS INC.GLENDALE, CA 9120210002016-08-172016-09-29
PRIME HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.ONTARIO, CA 9176139002016-08-162016-09-29
FERRIS WEHBEHOLLYWOOD, CA 9028REAL ESTATE SALES/FERRIS WEHBE5002016-08-152016-09-29
ARAM YERMIANGLENDALE, CA 91202PRINTER/ALCO PRINTING2502016-08-112016-09-29
MARYLIN BITNERLOS ANGELES, CA 90004ENTERTAINMENT/PLAN A LOCATIONS5002016-08-112016-09-29
E PAVE, LLCTUJUNGA, CA 910422502016-08-112016-09-29
DANIEL A. CANTORGLENDALE, CA 91202ATTORNEY/DANIEL A. CANTOR2002016-08-112016-09-29
KARINAS CAKE HOUSE, INC.GLENDALE, CA 9120530002016-08-102016-08-11
KARINAGLENDALE, CA 9120530002016-08-102016-09-29
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS POLITICAL ACTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007125002016-08-102016-09-29
MANOUKIAN CONSULTING INC DBA INDEPENDENT STUDIO NETWORKGLENDALE, CA 9120610002016-08-102016-09-29
PETE GALLANISPASADENA, CA 91107PROPERTY MANAGER/GALLANIS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT10002016-08-102016-09-29
ELVIS KESHISHYANBURBANK, CA 91504MORTGAGE BANKER/SKYLINE FINANCIAL CORP.10002016-08-102016-09-29
GLENDALE PHARMACYGLENDALE, CA 9120225002016-08-102016-09-29
AVETIS AVO ASHKARIKIANVAN NUYS, CA 91405CEO/ORTO ENGINEERING10002016-08-102016-09-29
JACK DARAKJIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90068EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/MODERN SUPPORT SERVICES LLC10002016-08-102016-09-29
PANDELIS MARGARONISMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PROJECT MANAGER/LA METRO10002016-08-102016-09-29
11TH AND WALLLOS ANGELES, CA 900145002016-08-102016-09-29
LOS ANGELES UNITED INVESTMENT CO.LOS ANGELES, CA 900145002016-08-102016-09-29
ARTHUR S. CHARCHIANGLENDALE, CA 91203ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF ARTHUR S. CHARCHIAN1002016-08-102016-09-29
LEGAL COPYLOS ANGELES, CA 900282502016-08-102016-09-29
SKGLOS ANGELES, CA 900282502016-08-102016-09-29
METROPOLITAN THEATRES GOOD GOVERNMENT COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900482502016-08-102016-09-29
ROSTOM SARKISSIANGRANADA HILLS, CA 91344DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT/ARMENIAN EYE CARE PROJECT1002016-08-102016-09-29
ARDASHES KASSAKHIANLONG BEACH, CA 90802CITY CLERK/CITY OF GLENDALE2652016-08-102016-09-29
VAHE PANOSSIANPASADENA, CA 91105SURGEON/HUNTINGTON ORTHOPEDIC-42002016-08-082016-09-29
PEDRO ZAROKIANGLENDALE, CA 91207UNEMPLOYED/NONE1002016-08-072016-09-29
BOB MITCHELLBRADENTON, FL 34210CEO/TRANS-ELECT1002016-08-052016-09-29
KHATCHIK CHRIS SAFARIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90071ATTORNEY/SAFARIAN CHOI & BOLSTAD10002016-08-052016-09-29
ASHOT ROSTOMIANGLENDALE, CA 91205PRESIDENT & CEO/MEDLINE SOLUTIONS2002016-08-042016-09-29
ANITA Q. GABRIELIANGLENDALE, CA 91208PARTNER/INSURANCE SALES/CC BENEFITS GROUP LLC402016-08-032016-09-29
GEORGE ISSAIANSGLENDALE, CA 91202REAL ESTATE/COLDWELL BANKER1002016-08-032016-09-29
MICHAEL PERRYLOS ANGELES, CA 90027WRITER/MICHAEL PERRY1002016-08-032016-09-29
JAY KAMDARIRVINE, CA 92604PRESIDENT/INSNA INTERNATIONAL INC.1002016-08-032016-09-29
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900207502016-08-032016-09-29
ALBERT SHAMAMIANGLENDALE, CA 91201GENERAL MANAGER/MED ZONE PHARMACY10002016-08-032016-09-29
ANDRE DAVOODIANGRANADA HILLS, CA 91344ADMINISTRATOR/SUPERIOR HOME HEALTH SERVICES5002016-08-022016-09-29
SUREN NAZARYANBURBANK, CA 91504MANAGER/VOS TRANSPORTATION, LLC2002016-08-022016-09-29
IBEW LOCAL 18 WATER & POWER DEFENSE LEAGUELOS ANGELES, CA 9000442002016-08-022016-09-29
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9001742002016-08-022016-09-29
KEVORK SANTIKIANLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214RETIRED/NONE502016-08-012016-09-29
JEFFREY POLYAKALEXANDRIA, VA 22304IT CONSULTANT/ANNAMS SYSTEMS CORPORATION2502016-08-012016-09-29
LEON MAYERGLENDALE, CA 91206RETIRED/NONE2502016-07-252016-09-29
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 40 PACNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160110002016-07-252016-09-29
GOULD & ORELLANA, LLCLONG BEACH, CA 9080210002016-07-152016-09-29
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANYNORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002016-07-142016-09-29
AMBARTSOUM POGOSIANGLENDALE, CA 91206RESTAURANT OWNER/SELF EMPLOYED5002016-07-062016-09-29
CHERIF SOUMAGLENDALE, CA 91208RETIRED/NONE5002016-07-062016-09-29
LIANA MURADYANGLENDALE, CA 91206DENTIST/K AND M DENTAL CORPORATION10002016-07-062016-09-29
HARRY KAZAZIANGLENDALE, CA 91202CEO/EXXEL OUTDOORS5002016-07-062016-09-29
AVEDIK IZMIRLIANGLENDALE, CA 91208PRESIDENT/DIGIFAB SYSTEMS1002016-07-062016-09-29
VAHE PANOSSIANPASADENA, CA 91105SURGEON/HUNTINGTON ORTHOPEDIC42002016-07-062016-09-29
ROSIE RELPHSAN CLEMENT, CA 92673RETIRED/NONE502016-07-062016-09-29
GEVIK M. BAGHDASSARIANGLENDALE, CA 91207ATTORNEY/BAGHDASSARIAN LAW10002016-07-042016-09-29
MICHAEL FINNLOS ANGELES, CA 90039TEACHER/LAUSD1002016-06-302016-09-13
VACANT MARKARIANGLENDALE, CA 91204CEO/MASTERS5002016-06-302016-09-13
RAFFI KEVORK BEKMEZIANGLENDALE, CA 91207MORTGAGE BANKER/PRIMELENDING15002016-06-302016-09-13
VIC KAZARYANGLENDALE, CA 91208REALTOR/REMAX2502016-06-302016-09-13
VAROUJ V. BEDIKIANGLENDALE, CA 91207PRESIDENT/GBH COMMUNICATIONS5002016-06-302016-09-13
SHANT TASLAKIANNAPA, CA 94558DEPUTY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/SOLANO COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY1002016-06-302016-09-13
NYREE KOLANJIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/BAKER OLSON LECROY & DANIELIAN1002016-06-302016-09-13
ALEX SARKISSIANGRANADA HILLS, CA 91344HOSPITALITY/MMRG LLC502016-06-302016-09-13
GALO ENTERTAINMENTGLENDALE, CA 912035002016-06-302016-09-13
ARI-HOVIG ISHKANIANNORTHRIDGE, CA 91326ANALYST/EMPYREAN CAPITAL1252016-06-302016-09-13
BEN CHURCHMANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/BEN CHURCHMAN5002016-06-302016-09-13
VAHE YEGHIAZARIANGLENDALE, CA 91207REAL ESTATE BROKER/VAHE YEGHIAZARIAN4002016-06-302016-09-13
RENEE NAHUMLOS ANGELES, CA 90039POLITICAL CONSULTANT/RENEE NAHUM & ASSOCIATES1002016-06-302016-09-13
KEVORK BARTANIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90028EXECUTIVE VP/STANDARD VISION1002016-06-302016-09-13
ROSE MURADIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90065BRANCH MANAGER/VOLT WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS1002016-06-302016-09-13
NOUBAR K. OUZOURNIANCORONA DEL MAR, CA 92625DOCTOR/KAISER PERMANENTE502016-06-302016-09-13
KARO TOROSSIANTUJUNGA, CA 91042ENVIRONMENTAL URBAN/CITY OF LA2502016-06-302016-09-13
BERDJ KARAPETIANGLENDALE, CA 91204MANAGER/AM HEALTHCARE INC.10002016-06-302016-09-13
SEAN BERSELLGLENDALE, CA 91207NOT FOR PROFIT EXECUTIVE/ENTERTAINMENT MERCHANTS ASSN.1002016-06-302016-09-13
DANIEL A. CANTORGLENDALE, CA 91202ATTORNEY/DANIEL A. CANTOR2502016-06-302016-09-13
EDDIE YADEGARIANGLENDALE, CA 91206CONSTRUCTION/ REAL ESTATE/EDDIE YADEGARIAN2502016-06-302016-09-13
ARA BEDROSIANSAN FERNANDO, CA 91340CEO/JB BRITCHES, INC.5002016-06-302016-09-13
RAUL PORTOLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011PRESIDENT/PORTO5002016-06-302016-09-13
LARA MAJIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027DEVELOPMENT/LARA MAJIAN2002016-06-302016-09-13
LABORERSLOS ANGELES, CA 9000625002016-06-302016-09-13
HELEN MANSSOURIANGLENDALE, CA 91206HOMEMAKER/NONE5002016-06-302016-09-13
DAVID SAGALLA CANADA, CA 91011EXECUTIVE/LAINER BROS5002016-06-302016-09-13
HARRYLOS ANGELES, CA 900192502016-06-302016-09-13
CALIFORNIA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS COPEBURBANK, CA 9150585002016-06-302016-09-13
KATHERINE PANOSSIANLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011HOMEMAKER/NONE42002016-06-302016-09-13
ARMEN R. PANOSSIANLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011MANAGING DIRECTOR/OAKTREE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT3502016-06-302016-09-13
GENOUSH HOCOPIANGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/NONE10002016-06-302016-09-13
VLADIMIR VARDANIANGLENDALE, CA 91206PRESIDENT/76/PHILLIPS 6642002016-06-302016-09-13
PAUL JAMUSHIANARLINGTON, VA 22202RETIRED/NONE25002016-06-302016-09-13
VARTAN M. GEVORKIANGLENDALE, CA 91205PHARMACIST/SELF EMPLOYED2502016-06-302016-09-13
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS POLITICAL ACTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007125002016-06-302016-09-13
FOREST LAWN MORTUARYGLENDALE, CA 9120542002016-06-302016-09-13
GARIBIAN & ASSOCIATES ACCOUNTANCY CORPORATIONARCADIA, CA 910065002016-06-302016-09-13
MTS MANAGEMENT, INC.SUN VALLEY, CA 9135242002016-06-302016-09-13
GORGEE ENTERPRISES, INC.PASADENA, CA 9110642002016-06-302016-09-13
PHILIP STARRLOS ANGELES, CA 90068EXEUTIVE DIRECTOR/MANAGED CAREER SOLUTIONS42002016-06-302016-09-13
VAHE PANOSSIANPASADENA, CA 91105SURGEON/HUNTINGTON ORTHOPEDIC42002016-06-302016-09-13
PAVEL EKMEKCHYANVAN NUYS, CA 91401ATTORNEY/REED SMITH LLP1002016-06-292016-09-13
OSHIN HAROOTOONIANNORTHRIDGE, CA 91325CEO/PRESIDENT/PRIMEX CLINICAL LAB INC.10002016-06-292016-09-13
LILIANE AREJIANGLENDALE, CA 91202HOUSEWIFE/NONE1002016-06-292016-09-13
HOVANES TSOVIKIANNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91605SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO SPEAKER/STATE ASSEMBLY1002016-06-292016-09-13
MANUEL CAMARGOGLENDALE, CA 91207STRATEGIC PLANNING/SCE502016-06-292016-09-13
ARMEN J. DEKMEJIANSANTA MONICA, CA 90405FINANCIAL CONSULTANT/ARMEN DEKMEJIAN502016-06-292016-09-13
MARYLIN BITTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90004PRESIDENT/PLAN A LOCATIONS5002016-06-292016-09-13
ANOUSH H. DEKMEJIANGLENDALE, CA 91207TEACHER/USC1002016-06-292016-09-13
MARTIN MANSSOURIANLOS ANGELES, CA 91214IT PROGRAMMING/MTA5002016-06-292016-09-13
TODD R. STOKESSTEVENSON RANCH, CA 91381POLICE CAPTIAN/CITY OF GLENDALE2502016-06-292016-09-13
PATRICK CHRAGHCHIANPASADENA, CA 91101PRESIDENT/AMERICAN GENERAL DESIGN42002016-06-272016-09-13
STEPHEN ROPFOGETGLENDALE, CA 91202SALES/STEPHEN ROPFOGEL1002016-06-252016-09-13
ROSIE RELPHSAN CLEMENT, CA 92673RETIRED/NONE502016-06-252016-09-13
MICHAEL GARABEDPASADENA, CA 91105ATTORNEY/REED SMITH LLP2002016-06-102016-09-13
ANITA MAXEYSAN GABRIEL, CA 91775HOMEMAKER/NONE1502016-06-082016-09-13
MARKO LIIASLYNNWOOD, WA 98087STATE SENATOR/WA STATE SENATE


Затем взял ботинки и постучал каблуками по столу, точно вытряхивая камешек. Просмотрев все еще раз, он отступил на шаг и нахмурился. - Какие-то проблемы? - спросил лейтенант.

- Да, - сказал Беккер.  - Мы кое-что упустили.

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *